Um E Ideal, Dois E Bom Demais
Um E Ideal, Dois E Bom Demais Guarapari villa provides easy access to various city attractions, such as Segunda Igreja Batista em Guarapari Baptist Church, situated approximately 5 minutes' walk away. With a maximum capacity of 2 guests, this property offers a car park.
Praia do Ipiranga Public Beach is merely 1.9 km from the holiday home and you can visit Praia Areia Preta Beach merely 1.1 km away. Um E Ideal, Dois E Bom Demais villa is nestled within reach of natural attractions like Praia das Castanheiras Beach. This Guarapari accommodation is 19 minutes' walk from the friendly sand Praia dos Namorados Beach.
The Guarapari accommodation comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. Bathrooms are also equipped with towels for your comfort.
Um E Ideal, Dois E Bom Demais villa includes a fridge and kitchenware, as well as tea and coffee making facilities for self-catering. Offering European dishes, seafood restaurant Casa Marracini is located 450 metres from this accommodation. Thanks to Olaria bus stop, located a stone's throw from the property, guests can easily explore Guarapari.
- Local attractions
- Praia do Ipiranga1.2 km
- Faculdade de Comunicacao Social de Guarapari1.8 km
- Nova Orla de Guarapari800 m
- Praia das Pelotas800 m
- Praia Areia Preta600 m
- Faculdade Batista de Vitoria450 m
- Poco dos Jesuitas900 m
- Cemiterio Sao Tobias1.6 km
- Lagoa Maemba550 m
- Igreja Catolica Santa Rita de Cassia1.2 km
- Airports
- Vitoria61 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- No pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Patio
- Tea and coffee facilities
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Is there Wi-Fi in Um E Ideal, Dois E Bom Demais villa?
Yes, Um E Ideal, Dois E Bom Demais villa offers Wi-Fi. - ❓
What are the check-in and check-out times for Um E Ideal, Dois E Bom Demais villa?
Guests of Um E Ideal, Dois E Bom Demais villa are expected to arrive for check-in around 15:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
What restaurants near Um E Ideal, Dois E Bom Demais villa can you recommend?
Visitors of Um E Ideal, Dois E Bom Demais villa can enjoy a meal in the nearby seafood restaurant Casa Marracini (just 450 metres away). - ❓
What is the capacity of this holiday home?
Up to 2 can be accommodated at this holiday home. - ❓
Is the holiday home furnished with a kitchen?
A kitchenette is part of the amenities available at the holiday home. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Um E Ideal, Dois E Bom Demais villa?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Guarapari include Praia Areia Preta Beach and Paroquia Nossa Senhora da Conceicao, which are situated 1.1 and 1 km from Um E Ideal, Dois E Bom Demais villa respectively. Additionally, the friendly sand Praia dos Namorados Beach (1.5 km) is also recommended for a visit.